OddPaddle AAAAA47

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
£29.01
Delivery from £6.00

OddPaddle AAAAA47

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£34.71
Free Delivery

OddPaddle AAAAA47

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£34.72
Free Delivery

OddPaddle AAAAA47

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£38.72
Free Delivery

OddPaddle AAAAA47

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£46.75
Free Delivery
OddPaddle AAAAA47

Cheapest offer

BEAUTY AWARD WINNING: Winner of the 2025 Allure Best of Beauty Awards ½ RAZOR, ½ BIKINI TRIMMER - So there’s hair where you want it and none where you don’t. WATERPROOF TRIMMER, WITH 4 CUSTOMIZABLE LENGTHS - This easy-to-use pubic hair trimmer for women lets you trim, shape, and shave just the way you want. 5 SHARP, CURVE-SENSING BLADES - Say goodbye to missed hairs and hello to smooth skin with a 5 blade razor that follows all your curves, even your knee. HYDRA-BOOST SERUM AND SHEA BUTTER - Smooth-gliding women’s razor that hydrates skin for up to 2 hours after shaving for touchably soft skin. DESIGNED TO PREVENT IRRITATION - Each blade has skin-protection coating and unique skin guards to help prevent irritation and ingrown hairs for a smooth shave without the worry. DERMATOLOGIST TESTED & HYPOALLERGENIC - High-performance bikini razor designed for sensitive skin. HANDLE FITS ANY SCHICK HYDRO SILK REFILLS INCLUDES 1 Waterproof Handle, 3 Refills, and 1 AAA Battery
£29.01
Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 weeks
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk