Odi Elite Flow Grips Green One Size Mint

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£22.49
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Mint

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£23.38
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Flow Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Enduro Downhill Handlebar Grip

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Mint, One Size, D33EFMN-B

In stock
£25.29
Delivery from £2.95

Odi Lock-On MTB Bonus Pack Elite Flow - Mint Bike Commuter BMX MTB

Will usually delivered within 6 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.00
Delivery from £28.57

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Mint, One Size, D33EFMN-B

Usually dispatched within 3 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Odi Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips - Mint - 130 mm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Mint, One Size, D33EFMN-B

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.04
Delivery from £4.99

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Mint, One Size, D33EFMN-B

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£28.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Odi Elite Flow Grips Green One Size Mint

Cheapest offer

ODI Elite Flow V2.1 Lock-On Grips | Superior Comfort & ControlAttributes: Grips, MTB CyclingElevate your ride with the ODI Elite Flow Lock-On grips, meticulously designed for the modern mountain biker who demands the ultimate in comfort, control, and performance. Building on a legendary foundation, ODI has once again set a new benchmark in grip technology. As pioneers of the sport, ODI's first generation Lock-On System are standard for mountain bike racers everywhere. ODI has redefined grip performance again. The new Elite Series grips are engineered from end to end to deliver every feature racers demand, ensuring your hands stay comfortable and connected to the trail, no matter how rough it gets.The Elite Flow grips are the culmination of decades of research and feedback from professional riders. They are specifically engineered to combat hand fatigue and arm pump, allowing you to ride longer, harder, and with more confidence. The innovative design focuses on providing cushioning and
£22.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips
£15.85
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Odi Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips - Blue - 130 mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Bicycle Cycle Bike Grips Spearmint - Pair - 130 MM
£35.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odi Elite Flow MTB Lock On Grips - Orange - 130 mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ODI Elite Flow MTB Lock On Cycle Bicycle Bike Grips Spearmint - Pair - 130 MM
£35.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery