Odi Elite Motion MTB Lock On Grips - Blue - 130 mm

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£19.99
Delivery from £2.95

Old Dutch International ODI Unisex Odi Mtb Elite Motion Lock On 2.1 Light Blue, 130 mm Blue Clamping Rings, D33mtu-u Handles, Light Blue, EU

In stock
£27.99
Free Delivery

Old Dutch International ODI Unisex Odi Mtb Elite Motion Lock On 2.1 Light Blue, 130 mm Blue Clamping Rings, D33mtu-u Handles, Light Blue, EU

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.04
Delivery from £4.99

Old Dutch International ODI Unisex Odi Mtb Elite Motion Lock On 2.1 Light Blue, 130 mm Blue Clamping Rings, D33mtu-u Handles, Light Blue, EU

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£29.02
Free Delivery

Old Dutch International ODI Unisex Odi Mtb Elite Motion Lock On 2.1 Light Blue, 130 mm Blue Clamping Rings, D33mtu-u Handles, Light Blue, EU

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Motion MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery
Odi Elite Motion MTB Lock On Grips - Blue - 130 mm

Cheapest offer

ODI's first generation Lock-On System are standard for mountain bike racers everywhere. ODI has redefined grip performance again. The new Elite Series grips are engineered from end to end to deliver every feature racers demand. Features: Offset grip design provides padding where it is needed most Variable Knurl Pattern provides comfort/traction where you need it most Single Clamp - Version 2.1 Lock-On System Soft Pro Compound for excellent shock absorption Reinforced soft ends for added durability Super slim profile
£19.99
1-3 working days
fawkes-cycles.co.uk

Similar products

ODI Elite Motion Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Colours Bicycle
£24.14
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Odi Elite Motion Lockon Grips Black 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Black
£17.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Elite Motion Lock-on Grips Blue One Size Mint
£17.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Elite Motion Lockon Grips Silver 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Grey
£18.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Elite Motion MTB Lock On Bicycle Cycle Bike Grips Spearmint - 130 MM
£35.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery