Odi Elite Pro Grips Green

Cheapest Price
5 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Elite Pro V2.1 Lock-On MTB Handlebar Grips 130mm Army Green

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £3.00

Old Dutch International ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Army Green, One Size, D33EPAG-B

In stock
£25.29
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Army Green

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.48
Free Delivery

GRIPS ODI Elite PRO MTB Lock on Yeti Special edition Enduro Downhill DH

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.48
Free Delivery

Odi Lock-On MTB Bonus Pack Elite Pro - Army Green Bike Commuter BMX MTB

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.23
Delivery from £28.12

Old Dutch International ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Army Green, One Size, D33EPAG-B

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£27.99
Free Delivery

Old Dutch International ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Army Green, One Size, D33EPAG-B

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.18
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Army Green

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£37.66
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Odi Elite Pro Lock-on Grips Grey 130/130 mm
£18.99
Compare 14 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Elite Pro MTB Grips
£19.95
Compare 21 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Odi Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips - Red - 130 mm
£19.99
Compare 12 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ODI Elite Flow V2.1 Lock On MTB Handlebar Grips 130mm Mint Green
£27.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Odi Elite Pro Grips Green

Cheapest offer

Introducing the all new ELITE PRO v2.1 Lock-On Grips. Engineered to provide more padding where you need it most without the bulky feel - so you can enjoy the ride longer.Features:- Ergonomic design conforms to riders hand without feeling bulky, provides padding where it is needed most- Half-Waffle pattern on the front of the grip provides extra control when you are off the back of the bike- NEW SINGLE CLAMP - Version 2.1 Lock-On System for more usable grips space and improved comfort on the outside of the grip- Variable knurl pattern alternates from smooth to sharp texture to provide more traction without irritating your hands.- Reinforced End molded out of soft, but durable material to prevent grip blowout.
£18.49
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)