Odi Elite Pro Lock-on Grips Red 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Red

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£18.49
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Elite Pro Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Enduro DH Race Yeti

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.75
Free Delivery

ODI Unisex - Adult Elite Pro Grips, Red, 130 mm

In stock
£24.69
Free Delivery

GRIPS ODI Elite PRO MTB Lock on Yeti Special edition Enduro Downhill DH

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.97
Free Delivery

ODI Unisex - Adult Elite Pro Grips, Red, 130 mm

In stock
£25.29
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Unisex - Adult Elite Pro Grips, Red, 130 mm

In stock
£25.87
Free Delivery

ODI Elite Pro Lock On Grips Burnt Red Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.41
Delivery from £28.58

Odi Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips - Red - 130 mm

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Unisex - Adult Elite Pro Grips, Red, 130 mm

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£28.04
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Odi Elite Pro Lock-on Grips Red 130/130 mm 130/130 mm Red

Cheapest offer

ODI Elite Pro v2.1 Lock-On Grips - Ultimate Comfort & ControlIntroducing the all new ELITE PRO v2.1 Lock-On Grips. Elevate your riding experience with a grip meticulously engineered for riders who refuse to compromise on comfort, control, or durability. Whether you´re navigating technical singletrack, sending it at the bike park, or commuting through the city, the ODI Elite Pro grips are designed to enhance every moment on your bike. Born from rider feedback and precision engineering, these grips solve the age-old problem of hand fatigue and discomfort, allowing you to push your limits and extend your rides.Engineered to provide more padding where you need it most without the bulky feel - so you can enjoy the ride longer. The standout feature is a progressive ergonomic design that perfectly conforms to the shape of a rider´s hand. This intelligent profile places extra material and cushioning across the top surface of the grip, directly under the palm, to absorb vibrations and reduce pr
£18.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ODI Elite Pro MTB Grips
£22.49
Compare 20 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ODI Elite Pro Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Enduro DH Race Yeti
£18.99
Compare 16 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Elite Pro Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Enduro DH Race Yeti
£17.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Elite Pro Grips - Yeti/Locking Clamp Handle Bar Part Mountain Biking Bike MTB Riding Ride Trail Enduro Downhill Hand Comfort Handlebar Rubber DH Accessories
£31.95
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
ODI Elite Pro MTB Lock On Grips 130mm - Red
£29.60
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery