ODI Emig Pro V2 Lock-on Grips Full Diamond, red

Used Offers from

ODI Emig Pro V2 Lock-on Grips Full Diamond, red

Cheapest Price
3 - 5 days
£28.33
Delivery from £9.52

Odi Emig Pro V2 Lock-on Soft Grips Black

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£30.99
Delivery from £4.99

Madison Mx ODI EMIG2 PRO Motorcross Grips Black/White Lock On V2

In stock
£33.91
Delivery from £7.63

Madison Mx ODI EMIG2 PRO Motorcross Grips Black/White Lock On V2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£38.33
Delivery from £32.71

ODI EMIG PRO V2 Lock-On Grips Black/White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.17
Delivery from £21.80

Madison Mx ODI EMIG2 PRO Motorcross Grips Black/White Lock On V2

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£49.24
Delivery from £9.99

Similar products

ODI Emig Pro V2 Lock-on Grips Full Diamond, red
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ODI Emig Pro V2 Grips
£31.49
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ODI Emig Pro V2 Lock-on Grips Full Diamond, red
£27.99
Compare 4 prices
24mx.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
ODI Emig2 Pro V2 Lock-On Grips - Black/Yellow Motorcycle Street Bike H36EPBY
£27.78
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.59
ODI Emig2 Pro V2 Lock-On Grips - Red/White Motorcycle Street Bike Dirt H36EPRW
£29.24
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £4.74
ODI Emig Pro V2 Lock-on Grips Full Diamond, red

Cheapest offer

ODI revamped the popular Lock On MX Grip to make it even better. The Lock-On Grip System allows you to change or replace grips in seconds without the need for any wire ties or glues. They also offer 100% gauranteed slip-free performance under any conditions. Features : • 100% Slip-Free Performance Guaranteed • Simple Installation and Removal Without Waiting for Glue to Dry • Throttle Tube Included with Snap-On Throttle Cam to match more models • Easy knockout ends to accommodate Full-Wrap handguards • Kit provides Cams for both 2 & 4-Stroke Applications • THROTTLE CAMS INCLUDED IN THE KIT: B, C, D, J, K & M. **PLEASE REVIEW “APPLICATION GUIDE” TO ENSURE THE APPROPRIATE CAM IS INCLUDED FOR YOUR BIKE.** AN ADDITIONAL THROTTLE CAM MAY BE NECESSARY AND ARE AVAILABLE FOR AN ADDITIONAL CHARGE. | article: ODI Emig Pro V2 Lock-on Grips Full Diamond, red
£28.33
3 - 5 days
fc-moto.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.