Odi Grips Grey 135 mm 135 mm Grey

Cheapest Total Price
5 working day(s)
£27.99
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Vanquish v2.1 Handlebar Grips in Grey Mountain Bike MTB Ebike

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI D30 Vanquish MTB Lock On Grips in Grey - 135mm one size

2-4 Working days
£39.99
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Grips Grey 135 mm 135 mm Grey

Cheapest offer

ODI Grips Vanquish v2.1 Lock-On grey w/ grey clamps.For more than 40 years ODI has been dedicated to pushing the limits of.technology to improve the riding experience.D3O® has a long history.of innovative protection against vibration and impact in a wide range of.industries.So when the D3O® material science and innovation lab.reached out to find a home for their new innovative GRIP compound.we were excited about the possibilities.We immediately set out to.build a grip that could maximize the anti-vibration and.shock-absorption features.We are proud to announce the product of this partnership -the new.Vanquish Comfort Grips.Meticulously engineered and geometry tuned.to harness the benefits of the D3O® GRIP material, removing shock.and vibration so you can focus more on your ride.-EXCLUSIVE D3O® GRIP MATERIAL OFFERS 2X MORE VIBRATION DAMPING.-V2.1 lock-on single clamp system provides more useable grip space.-Designed double reinforced durable ends.-Unique waffle traction pattern.-Medium
£27.99
5 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ODI Ruffian Half Waffle MX Grips Grey Grey
£15.99
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odi Mtb Dread Lock Grips Grey One Size Graphite
£19.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Mx Lock On V2 Half Waffle 2/4 T Grips Grey
£25.99
Compare 3 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Cf Lock On 31.5 Mm Grips Grey 135 mm 135 mm Grey / Orange
£26.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Mtb Dread Lock Grips Black
£28.79
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.00