ODI Longneck Pro BMX/Scooter Grips 135mm Handlebar Grip Dirt Jump Push On New

ODI Grips Longneck SL 135 mm Red

ODI Longneck Pro BMX/Scooter Grips 135mm Handlebar Grip Dirt Jump Push On New

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.49
Delivery from £2.95

Odi Longneck Pro Flangeless Grip Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.24
Delivery from £3.00

Odi Longneck Pro Soft Bmx / Scooter Grips 135 mm - Blue

1-3 working days
£12.49
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Longneck Pro Soft BMX / Scooter Grips 135mm - Blue

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.93
Free Delivery

Odi Long Neck SL BMX Grips grips Odi Mx Longneck SL No Flange Blau 134mm

Will usually delivered within 6 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.88
Delivery from £28.22

ODI BMX Longneck Pro Flangeless Grips Bright Blue Pair

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.98
Free Delivery
ODI Longneck Pro BMX/Scooter Grips 135mm Handlebar Grip Dirt Jump Push On New

Cheapest offer

Shape: Standard Grip / Installation Type: Slip-On Grip / UPC: 0711484169878 / Compatible Model: Grips / Material: Rubber / MPN: F01SLBU / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1712286245 / ProductTitle: ODI Longneck Pro Flangeless Grips - Blue 135mm / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blue / Brand: ODI / EAN: 0711484169878 / GTIN: 0711484169878 / Length: 135mm / Item Height: 130mm / Model: Flangless Longneck / Compatible Bike Type: BMX Bike / Discipline: BMX / Item Weight: 120 Grams / Item Width: 135 mm / Part Type: Handlebar Grips
£10.49
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ODI Longneck SLX BMX/Scooter Grips Push On Handlebar Grip 160mm Dirt Jump New
£11.54
Compare 13 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ODI Longneck Lock-On Grips BONUS Kit
£21.15
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
ODI Longneck SLX BMX/Scooter Grips 160mm - Navy Blue, One Size, F01SXDU
£9.99
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
ODI Longneck Pro BMX/Scooter Grips 135mm Handlebar Grip Dirt Jump Push On New
£10.49
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
ODI Longneck SLX BMX/Scooter Grips Push On Handlebar Grip 160mm Dirt Jump New
£11.54
Compare 10 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95