Odi Lock-on No-waffes Grips Grey

ODI No Waffle Lock-on Grips V2 Grey Grey

Odi Lock-on No-waffes Grips Grey

Cheapest Price
9-11 working days
£25.99
Delivery from £4.99

NO WAFFLE GRIP ODI V2 LOCK-ON MOTOCROSS MX GRIP SYSTEM SOFT COMPOUND GREY SOFT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.95
Free Delivery
Odi Lock-on No-waffes Grips Grey

Cheapest offer

ODI Lock-On No-Waffle GripsElevate your control and transform your connection to the machine with the ODI V2 Lock-On No-Waffle Grips. Engineered for riders who demand precision, comfort, and uncompromising performance, these grips eliminate the most common frustrations while enhancing your feedback from the handlebars. Say goodbye to the tedious and unreliable process of using grip glue and safety wire. The revolutionary V2 Lock-On system provides a simple, bolt-on solution that guarantees 100% slip-free performance under any condition, from scorching hot race days to wet and muddy trail rides. This secure fit ensures your focus remains on the track or trail ahead, not on a twisting throttle.Experience unparalleled connection and control with ODI V2 Lock-On No-Waffle Grips. Their secure single-clamp design eliminates slippage and messy glue, offering a rock-solid feel. The slim, No-Waffle profile provides consistent grip, enhancing tactile feedback for precise throttle control and redu
£25.99
9-11 working days
motardinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odi No Waffe Mx V2 Lock-on Grips Grey
£25.99
Compare 2 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ODI No Waffle Lock-on Grips V2 Black Black
£25.99
Compare 5 prices
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Mx V2 Lock-on 1/2-waffe Grips Grey
£28.10
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £7.52
Odi Ruffian MX No Waffle Grips Handlebar Grips Black
£18.49
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £21.76
Odi No Waffe Mx V2 Lock On Grips White
£25.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99