Odi Performance Handlebar Tape 3.5 Mm Black One Size Black

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Performance Bar Tape 3.5mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.03
Delivery from £2.99

Odi Performance Bar Tape - Black (3.5 mm)

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI 3.5mm Performance Bar Tape in Black one size

2-4 Working days
£24.99
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Performance Handlebar Tape 3.5 Mm Black One Size Black

Cheapest offer

ODI Performance Handlebar Tape 3.5mm | Ultimate Control & Shock AbsorptionElevate your connection to your bike with the new 3.5mm Performance Handlebar Tape from ODI, a world leader in grip technology. Meticulously engineered for the demands of modern road cycling, this bar tape is the ultimate upgrade for riders seeking superior control, unparalleled comfort, and a confident feel on any road surface. This isn´t just another wrap for your handlebars, it´s a high-performance interface designed to transform your ride by providing the ultimate in control and shock absorption.Unrivaled Comfort Through Advanced Shock AbsorptionExperience a dramatically smoother ride, even on the roughest roads. The ODI Performance Handlebar Tape is designed with a unique 3-ply construction that sets a new standard for comfort. This innovative system incorporates two distinct shock-absorbing layers, each with a different density, working in perfect harmony to dissipate road buzz and dampen harsh vibrations.
£17.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

ODI 2.5mm Performance Bar Tape in Black one size
£16.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi High Performance Handlebar Tape Black 210 cm 210 cm Lime
£14.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Podium Flight Mx-601 Honda/kawa Oe 1116559002 Handlebar Black
£107.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £5.49
Odi V-twin Moto H691cfb Tracker Handlebar Black 28.6 mm / 800 mm
£106.99
Go to shop
motardinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Flight Control Stealth 12 Mm Rise 4x7 Sweep Handlebar Silver 35 mm / 800 mm 35 mm Black
£76.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99