Odi Reflex V2.1 Lock-on Grips Orange 135 mm 135 mm Orange

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

ODI Reflex Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Bicycle Colours New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Reflex MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Orange

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Odi Reflex MTB Lock On Grips - 135 mm -Orange

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Lock-On MTB Reflex Grips - Orange/Black

Will usually delivered within 7 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Delivery from £28.58

ODI Reflex MTB Lock On Bicycle Cycle Bike Grips Orange - 135 MM

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery

ODI Reflex MTB Lock On Cycle Bicycle Bike Grips Orange - 135 MM

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.20
Free Delivery
Odi Reflex V2.1 Lock-on Grips Orange 135 mm 135 mm Orange

Cheapest offer

ODI Reflex V2.1 Lock-On Grips: Unparalleled Comfort and ControlTransform your ride and conquer the most demanding trails with the ODI Reflex V2.1 Lock-On Grips. Meticulously engineered to reduce vibration and combat fatigue, these grips are the ultimate upgrade for any serious mountain biker. Designed for riders who demand superior comfort without sacrificing control, the Reflex V2.1 grips allow you to ride longer, push harder, and maintain a confident connection to your bike, no matter how rough the terrain gets. Say goodbye to arm pump and hand numbness and hello to a new level of performance and endurance on every ride.The exceptional performance of the Reflex grips begins with a design philosophy centered on shock absorption. The entire grip is a system engineered to reduce trail chatter and harsh impacts before they reach your hands. A generously padded top grip section provides excellent shock absorption, while soft, flexible ribs are strategically placed at the thumb area to del
£19.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odi Reflex Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Red 135 mm 135 mm Red
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Reflex XL Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Bicycle Colours New
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Reflex V2.1 Lock-on Grips Green 135 mm
£20.09
Compare 23 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Odi Reflex V2.1 Lock-on Grips Red 135 mm 135 mm Red
£20.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ODI Reflex Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Bicycle Colours New
£21.49
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99