Odi Reflex Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Orange 135 mm 135 mm Orange

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£17.99
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Reflex XL Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Bicycle Colours New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Reflex XL MTB Single Lock On Grips 135mm

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.99
Free Delivery

Odi Reflex XL MTB Lock On Grips - 135 mm - Orange

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Lock-On MTB Reflex XL Grips - Orange/Black

Will usually delivered within 8 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£28.32
Delivery from £28.57

ODI Reflex XL MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Orange

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.79
Free Delivery
Odi Reflex Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Orange 135 mm 135 mm Orange

Cheapest offer

ODI Reflex XL V2.1 Lock-On Grips - OrangeAttributes: Grips, MTB CyclingElevate your mountain biking experience and conquer the most demanding trails with the ODI Reflex XL V2.1 Lock-On Grips. Engineered specifically for riders who demand maximum vibration damping and superior comfort, these grips are your ultimate solution to reducing hand fatigue and arm pump. Whether you´re charging through rock gardens, sending it on downhill tracks, or embarking on long enduro stages, the Reflex XL grips provide the cushioning and control needed to ride harder, for longer. Feel the immediate difference as the advanced design works to absorb trail chatter and harsh impacts, allowing you to maintain a relaxed, confident hold on your handlebars.The defining characteristic of the Reflex XL is its focus on shock absorption. These grips feature a multi-layered design philosophy aimed at isolating your hands from high-frequency vibrations and sharp hits. A generously padded top section provides a plush pl
£17.99
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odi Reflex Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Red 135 mm 135 mm Red
£17.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Reflex XL Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Bicycle Colours New
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Reflex Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Blue 135 mm
£24.14
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Odi Reflex Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Grey 135 mm
£18.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Reflex XL Lock-On Grips - Black
£23.80
Go to shop
tweekscycles.com
Delivery from £4.50