Odi Ruffian Mini V2.1 Grips Red 110 mm 110 mm Red

Odi Ruffian Mini Bmx Lock On Grips 110 mm - Red

Odi Ruffian Mini V2.1 Grips Red 110 mm 110 mm Red

Cheapest Price
12 working day(s)
£20.49
Delivery from £6.99

Odi Ruffian Mini Bmx Lock On Grips 110 mm - Red

1-3 working days
£24.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Ruffian Mini BMX Lock On Grips 110mm - Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.49
Free Delivery
Odi Ruffian Mini V2.1 Grips Red 110 mm 110 mm Red

Cheapest offer

ODI Grips Ruffian Mini V2.1 blue w/ blue clamps 110mmAttributes: Grips, Urban CyclingElevate your ride with the legendary performance of the ODI Ruffian Mini V2.1 Lock-On Grips, meticulously engineered for riders who demand ultimate control and a direct connection to their bike. Building on the legacy of the classic Ruffian, this mini version offers the same iconic performance in a more compact, 110mm length, making it a perfect choice for BMX, smaller hands, or riders seeking a minimalist cockpit setup without sacrificing grip. The vibrant blue finish with matching blue clamps adds a custom look to any build, ensuring your bike stands out on the trail, in the park, or on city streets.Experience unparalleled traction and confidence in all conditions. The celebrated diamondized grip pattern is the cornerstone of the Ruffian´s design, providing a multi-directional surface that delivers an unwavering hold, whether you´re navigating technical singletrack, landing tricks, or weaving through
£20.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odi Ruffian Mini Bmx Lock On Grips 110 mm - Black
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Ruffian Mini Bmx Lock On Grips 110 mm - Pink
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Ruffian Mini Bmx Lock On Grips 110mm
£23.74
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk
Odi Ruffian Mini Bmx Lock On Grips 110 mm - Purple
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ODI Ruffian Mini BMX Lock On Grips Kids MTB Handlebar Grip 110mm Bike New
£20.99
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95