Odi Ruffian V2.1 Lock-on Grips Black 135 mm 135 mm Black

Cheapest Total Price
12 working day(s)
£19.49
Delivery from £4.99

ODI Ruffian v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.21
Delivery from £2.99

ODI Ruffian v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips

£25.39
Delivery from £2.99

ODI Ruffian v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.45
Delivery from £2.99

ODI Ruffian v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips

£26.45
Delivery from £2.99

Odi Ruffian V2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135 mm - Black

1-3 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Ruffian v2.1 Lock-On 135mm BMX Race Grips Black Blue Grey or Red

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

ODI Ruffian v2.1 Lock-On 135mm BMX Race Grips Black Blue Grey or Red

£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

ODI Ruffian v2.1 Lock-On 135mm BMX Race Grips Black Blue Grey or Red

£27.99
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
Odi Ruffian V2.1 Lock-on Grips Black 135 mm 135 mm Black

Cheapest offer

Here is a product description for the ODI Ruffian V2.1 Lock-On grips:ODI Ruffian V2.1 Lock-On Grips - Legendary Control for MTB CyclingExperience the evolution of a legend with the ODI Ruffian V2.1 Lock-On Grips. For decades, the Ruffian name has been synonymous with precision control and direct trail feedback, making it a top choice for racers and riders who demand the best. This latest iteration enhances the classic design with modern features, delivering an unparalleled connection between you and your bike. Perfect for cross-country, trail, and all-mountain riders, the Ruffian V2.1 is engineered for those who prioritize a slim profile and a firm, responsive feel.The heart of the Ruffian V2.1 is its iconic diamondized grip pattern. This legendary texture provides exceptional multi-directional traction, ensuring your hands stay planted and in control, no matter the weather or trail conditions. The narrow profile offers a crisp, direct feel of the terrain, allowing you to make micro-ad
£19.49
12 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odi Ruffian Mini Bmx Lock On Grips 110 mm - Black
£19.99
Compare 10 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Ruffian V2.1 Lock-on Grips Grey 135 mm 135 mm Grey
£19.49
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Ruffian V2.1 Lock-on Grips Blue 135 mm 135 mm Blue
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Ruffian Mini Bmx Lock On Grips 110 mm - Pink
£22.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odi Ruffian Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Grey 135 mm
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95