ODI Ruffian XL v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Enduro Trail

Odi Ruffian Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Red 135 mm

ODI Ruffian XL v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Enduro Trail

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.14
Delivery from £2.95

ODI Ruffian XL v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Dark Red

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£27.71
Free Delivery
ODI Ruffian XL v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike Handlebar Grip Enduro Trail

Cheapest offer

Installation Type: Lock-On Grip / Item Diameter: 32mm / UPC: 0711484194917 / MPN: D33XRDR-R / eBay Product ID (ePID): 13059805628 / Item Length: 135mm / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Colour: Red / Brand: ODI / EAN: 0711484194917 / GTIN: 0711484194917 / Item Height: 1.000 / Compatible Bike Type: MTB / Item Width: 135 mm / Part Type: Handlebar Grips
£24.14
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Odi Ruffian Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Black 135 mm 135 mm Black
£19.99
Compare 15 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Ruffian Xl V2.1 Lock-on Grips Grey 135 mm
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Odi Ruffian XL V2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135 mm - Medium Blue
£19.99
Compare 3 prices
fawkes-cycles.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Odi Ruffian Xl V2.1 Mtb Lock On Grips 135mm
£26.59
Go to shop
Cyclestore.co.uk