Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Purple 135 mm 135 mm Purple

ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New

Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Purple 135 mm 135 mm Purple

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.49
Delivery from £6.99

ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.19
Delivery from £2.95

Old Dutch International ODI Vans v2.1 Lock-On Grips - Iridescent Purple Oil Slick

In stock
£26.39
Delivery from £2.95

Old Dutch International ODI Vans v2.1 Lock-On Grips - Iridescent Purple Oil Slick

In stock
£26.99
Free Delivery

ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

ODI Vans v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Purple LE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Old Dutch International ODI Vans v2.1 Lock-On Grips - Iridescent Purple Oil Slick

In stock
£27.95
Delivery from £5.95

ODI Vans v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Purple

£28.50
Delivery from £3.95

Odi Vans V2.1 Mtb Lock On Grips 135mm Ltd Edition Purple

2-4 working days
£28.79
• 1
• 2
Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Purple 135 mm 135 mm Purple

Cheapest offer

ODI Vans V2.1 Lock-On GripsExperience the legendary style and unparalleled performance of the ODI Vans V2.1 Lock-On Grips, the ultimate upgrade for your handlebars. A modern evolution of a timeless classic, these grips merge the iconic Vans waffle sole pattern with ODI´s decades of expertise in grip technology. This modern take on the Vans grip adds updated features to the classic design while still providing the rider with the distinctive feel that they have come to love, making them a top choice for discerning cyclists.The new Vans v2.1 Lock-On Grips feature a new single-clamp design for simplified installation and a clean, streamlined look on your bars. This robust system ensures your grips stay locked in place, providing a secure and slip-free connection for maximum confidence and control, whether you´re navigating busy city streets or hitting your favorite trail. The grips are constructed from ODI's proprietary Soft Compound materials, delivering a perfect blend of cushioning and
£24.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Grey 135 mm 135 mm Grey
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Black 135 mm 135 mm Black
£19.99
Compare 29 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Vans v2.1 Lock On Grips MTB Mountain Bike BMX Grip Handlebar Waffle DH New
£20.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODI Vans v2.1 MTB Lock On Grips 135mm - Gum
£24.99
Compare 5 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odi Vans V2.1 Grips Blue 135 mm
£19.99
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99