Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Short Sleeve Base Layer Beige S Men

Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Long Sleeve Base Layer Beige S Men

Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Short Sleeve Base Layer Beige S Men

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£45.99
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo Merino PW 140 Seamless Vest Men-beige, Size S

4-6 days
£46.90
Delivery from £9.90
Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Short Sleeve Base Layer Beige S Men

Cheapest offer

ODLO Men´s Merino PW 140 Seamless Short Sleeve Base Layer T-ShirtElevate your performance with the foundational layer that sets the standard for comfort and technical excellence: the ODLO 112112 Merino PW 140 Seamless Short Sleeve Base Layer. Engineered for the modern athlete who demands versatility and uncompromising quality, this men´s T-shirt is the ultimate next-to-skin solution for year-round activities, from high-alpine treks and trail running to winter sports and daily training. Experience a new level of comfort where innovative design meets the unparalleled natural performance of wool.The core benefit of this exceptional base layer lies in its superior thermoregulation and moisture management. It works in harmony with your body, helping to maintain a stable core temperature whether you're pushing your limits in the heat or layering up in the cold. The unique properties of the natural blended yarns actively manage moisture, drawing it away from your skin to keep you feeling dry,
£45.99
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Short Sleeve Base Layer Black 2XL Men
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Short Sleeve Base Layer Black S Men
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Long Sleeve Base Layer Beige L Men
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Short Sleeve Base Layer Black M Men
£45.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo 112112 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Long Sleeve Base Layer Beige XL Men
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99