Odlo 323901 X-alp Trail 5 Inch Shorts Green L Woman

Odlo 323901 X-alp Trail 5 Inch Shorts Green L Women

Odlo 323901 X-alp Trail 5 Inch Shorts Green L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
11-13 working days
£38.99
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo - Women's X-Alp Trail 5'' 2-In-1 Short - Running shorts size L, sand/grey

Ready to ship in 24h
£60.55
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo 323901 X-alp Trail 5 Inch Shorts Green L Woman

Cheapest offer

ODLO X-Alp Trail 5 Inch Shorts for Women: Conquer Every PeakElevate your trail running experience with the ODLO X-Alp Trail 5 Inch shorts, meticulously engineered for the female athlete who demands performance, comfort, and durability. Designed to be your ultimate partner for mountain adventures and rugged terrain, these sporty shorts offer unparalleled freedom and functionality, allowing you to focus on the path ahead. Perfect for the Spring/Summer season, they blend high-performance technology with a thoughtful, sustainable design.Unmatched Performance and Freedom of MovementAt the core of these shorts is an unwavering commitment to your performance. Experience the benefit of an exceptionally lightweight construction that feels barely there, eliminating distractions and allowing for explosive, agile movements. The design prioritizes enhanced moisture management, actively wicking sweat away from your skin to keep you dry, cool, and comfortable, even as you push your limits on strenuou
£38.99
11-13 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odlo 323901 X-alp Trail 5 Inch Shorts Green M Woman
£38.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo 323901 X-alp Trail 5 Inch Shorts Green S Woman
£38.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo 323901 X-alp Trail 5 Inch Shorts Green XL Woman
£38.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99