Football Socks Odlo crew Active Running 45/47

Odlo Active Crew Warm Running Socks - Silver, Size 45-47

Used Offers from

Football Socks Odlo crew Active Running 45/47

Cheapest Price
4 days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

Football Socks Odlo crew Active Running Gris 45/47

Cheapest Price
2-6 working days
£17.30
Delivery from £16.99

Odlo Unisex Running socks ACTIVE WARM RUNNING, odlo silver grey, 45-47

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£19.95
Delivery from £4.49

Similar products

Odlo - Technicality Layer - BL Top Crew Neck LS Active X-Warm Eco W Steel Grey Melange for Women - Size S Grey S
£41.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo - Technicality Layer - BL Top Crew Neck LS Active X-Warm Eco W Steel Grey Melange for Women - Size L Grey L
£41.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Men Functional Underwear Long Sleeve Shirt Active X-Warm ECO, Black, XL
£41.90
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Women's Active X-Warm Crew Baselayer 12
£34.97
Compare 2 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
Football Socks Odlo crew Active Running 45/47

Cheapest offer

The new Active Warm Running socks from ODLO help you stay comfortable on the trails and tracks so you can find your stride this season. Meanwhile, the innovative seamless toe construction helps prevent hot spots while the quick-drying properties keep your feet drier and warmer throughout the run. The ODLO Effect protection prevents unpleasant odours, ensures durability, and offers optimal climate comfort. Made with 36% virgin merino wool, you'll get the best blend of natural and modern fibres in one. For performance socks that enhance your winter running, choose the Active Warm Running socks for men and women.Features:Active warmingLightweightQuick-dryingSeamless toe construction45% polyamide, 36% virgin wool (merino), 15% polypropylene, 4% elastaneOdour controlEveryday comfortDurable finishCare:Machine wash in warm and gentle [40 °]Do not bleachDo not tumble dryDo not ironDo not dry clean
£17.30
4 days
directrunning.co.uk