Odlo Active Warm Eco 3/4 Base Layer Pants Grey L Woman

Used Offers from

Odlo Active Warm Eco 3/4 Base Layer Pants Grey L Woman

Cheapest Price
4 working day(s)
£32.99
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo Women Functional underwear 3/4 pants ACTIVE WARM ECO, odlo steel grey melange, L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£34.28
Free Delivery

Odlo Women Functional underwear 3/4 pants ACTIVE WARM ECO, odlo steel grey melange, L

£37.44
Free Delivery

Women's leggings Odlo Active Warm L

4 days
£47.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's leggings Odlo Active Warm Gris L

2-6 working days
£47.56
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo Men Functional Underwear Long Sleeve Shirt Active X-Warm ECO, Black, XL
£35.11
Compare 7 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Men's Long-Sleeve Base Layer BL Top Turtle Neck Half-Zip ACTIVE X-WARM ECO Black L
£45.90
Compare 6 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Women's Active X-Warm Baselayer Leggings, Black 12
£38.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Active Warm Eco 3/4 Base Layer Pants Grey L Woman

Cheapest offer

Innovation meets sustainability in ODLO's pioneering women's Active Warm Eco 3/4 base layer bottoms. This versatile base layer is crafted from 100 percent recycled polyester - a pioneering step towards a more planet-friendly future. Kind to you and the environment too, this essential alpine layer is warm, comfortable and breathable - cut at the calf for a more ergonomic fit and featuring cinched trims to ensure a form-flattering fit. Featuring organic ZeroScent odour-reduction technology , they keep you feeling fresh - no matter how high intense the activity. Lower your carbon footprint whilst increasing performance in these cropped Active Warm Eco 3/4 base layer bottoms.Features:- Keeps You Warm- Enhanced Moisture Management- Soft Touch- Versatile- Recycled- Ski & Snow, Hiking, Outdoor, Moderate IntensitySpecifications:- Main Fabric: 100% Polyester (recycled)Technology:ZeroScent: fresher for longer:- Coated with odour-resistant bio-based amino sugars, ZeroScent-treated fibres limit ba
£32.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)