Odlo Besso Half Zip Fleece Black S Men

Odlo Besso Fleece Half Zip Mens - Black black Small

Used Offers from

Odlo Besso Half Zip Fleece Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£33.49
Delivery from £6.99

Odlo Mens Besso Fleece Top Half Zip Black S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£41.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

Fleece Odlo Besso S
£60.54
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Fleece Odlo Besso L
£31.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odlo Besso Half Zip Fleece Green 2XL Men
£31.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odlo Men Long-sleeved shirt with zipper BESSO, dark sapphire, S
£35.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odlo Besso Half Zip Fleece Blue XS Woman
£21.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odlo Besso Half Zip Fleece Black S Men

Cheapest offer

ODLO Besso Half Zip Fleece for MenDiscover the ultimate companion for your cool-weather adventures with the ODLO Besso Half Zip Fleece for men. Expertly designed as a versatile and high-performance mid-layer, the Besso is the perfect choice for everything from demanding mountain hikes and ski tours to casual everyday wear. This essential piece of outdoor clothing combines functional design with exceptional comfort, ensuring you stay warm, dry, and mobile no matter the activity.Engineered with advanced stretch fleece fabric, the Besso moves with you, offering unrestricted freedom of movement that is crucial for dynamic outdoor pursuits. Whether you´re reaching for a hold on a climbing route or poling through fresh powder, this fleece won't hold you back. The intelligent construction provides an athletic fit that layers smoothly under a shell jacket without adding unnecessary bulk, making it an indispensable part of your layering system.Experience superior comfort thanks to the soft, bru
£33.49
1 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.