Odlo Merino Warm Headband Black Kids

Odlo Children's Merino Warm Headband Unisex

Odlo Merino Warm Headband Black Kids

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£14.99
Delivery from £6.99

Merino headband for children Odlo Warm TU

4 days
£21.61
Delivery from £16.99

Merino headband for children Odlo Warm Noir TU

2-6 working days
£22.08
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo - Kid's Merino Warm Headband - Headband size One Size, blue
£21.61
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Odlo Set Merino 200 Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 4 Years Boy
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
ODLO Merino Warm Ski Kids - Children - Blue - size 27/30- model 2026 27/30
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Odlo Kids Functional underwear set MERINO 200 KIDS, black, 116
£41.82
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Kids' merino socks Odlo Warm Bleu 34/36
£22.00
Compare 2 prices
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Odlo Merino Warm Headband Black Kids

Cheapest offer

ODLO Merino Warm Headband for Kids | Ultimate Wool Protection for Boys & GirlsKeep your little adventurers warm, comfortable, and ready for any winter challenge with the ODLO Merino Warm headband. Expertly designed for active boys and girls, this essential piece of headwear provides superior warmth and protection for their ears without causing them to overheat. Say goodbye to complaints of cold ears and itchy fabrics, this premium wool headband is the perfect companion for everything from building snowmen in the backyard and waiting for the school bus to hitting the ski slopes and exploring frosty trails. It's the ultimate solution for keeping them happy and comfortable in the cold.The true genius of this headband lies in its incredible natural thermoregulation properties. Sourced from the finest natural yarns, it actively works to maintain a stable, comfortable temperature around your child´s head. It provides exceptional insulation against the biting cold while remaining highly breat
£14.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)