Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Half Zip Sweatshirt Blue XS Woman

Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Half Zip Sweatshirt Blue XS Women

Used Offers from

Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Half Zip Sweatshirt Blue XS Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£31.99
Delivery from £6.99

Women's training top Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm XS

4 days
£60.54
Delivery from £16.99

Women's training top Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Bleu XS

2-6 working days
£60.54
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Half Zip Sweatshirt Black XS Woman
£31.99
Compare 5 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Half Zip Sweatshirt Black S Woman
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Half Zip Sweatshirt Black M Woman
£40.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Jersey Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm XL
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Women Running top with zipper ESSENTIAL CERAMIWARM, polynya, L
£39.07
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Essential Ceramiwarm Half Zip Sweatshirt Blue XS Woman

Cheapest offer

ODLO Essential Ceramiwarm Half-Zip Sweatshirt for WomenEmbrace your crisp morning efforts and conquer chilly workouts with the ODLO Essential Ceramiwarm Half-Zip Sweatshirt. This expertly engineered mid layer is your ultimate companion for running, training, and outdoor adventures when the temperature drops. Designed for the active woman who demands both performance and comfort, this sweatshirt provides an exceptional warmth-to-weight ratio, ensuring you stay focused on your goals, not the cold.The core of this top´s performance lies in the innovative Ceramiwarm technology. This active warming system uses ceramic particles integrated directly into the synthetic fabric. These particles act like tiny reflectors, capturing your body heat and radiating it back to you, delivering an impressive boost in warmth-up to 3°C more-without adding the bulk or weight of traditional insulation. This lightweight warmth is paired with outstanding moisture management, the material actively wicks sweat aw
£31.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.