Odlo Essentials Light Sweatshirt Pure Black Women - M

Odlo Essential Light Jacket Black M Women

Odlo Essentials Light Sweatshirt Pure Black Women - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£28.75
Delivery from £8.99

Odlo Essential Light Jacket Black M Woman

2-4 working days
£34.99
Delivery from £6.99
Odlo Essentials Light Sweatshirt Pure Black Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Odlo Essentials Light women's sweatshirt is designed for training in cold climates; this active thermal layer is made from recycled yarns, created with freedom and mobility in mind. A half-zip allows you to create your own personal microclimate, letting air in or blocking it out as you please, regardless of the pace. The perfect mid-layer for quick winter runs and uphill hikes.It features a temperature control system with excellent thermal insulation that keeps the body warm when it's cold outside. Thanks to the fabric's effective moisture-wicking properties, the skin remains dry and warm. The warm thermal quality is ideal for all winter activities.Features:Active warmingFreedom of movementEnhanced moisture managementRecycled garmentComposition: Main fabric: 67% polyester (recycled), 33% polyester Main fabric II: 92% polyester, 8% elastane
£28.75
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Odlo Essential Light Jacket Black L
£45.90
Compare 5 prices
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
ODLO Men's Essential Light running jacket, black, M
£45.47
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Essential Light Jacket Black 2XL
£44.99
Compare 4 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Essential Light Jacket Black 3XL
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Men's Fleecepullover Herren Essential Light I Midlayer mit Halbreißverschluss I Langarm Wandershirt Mid Layer, Provincial Blue, L
£58.98
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery