Odlo Active X-warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 6 Years Boy

Odlo Kids Functional Underwear Long Sleeve Shirt ACTIVE X-WARM ECO, black, 116

Used Offers from

Odlo Active X-warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 6 Years Boy

Cheapest Price
1 working day(s)
£24.99
Delivery from £6.99

Odlo Kids Functional Underwear Long Sleeve Shirt ACTIVE X-WARM ECO, black, 116

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£25.17
Free Delivery

Odlo Kids Functional Underwear Long Sleeve Shirt ACTIVE X-WARM ECO, black, 116

£32.99
Free Delivery

Odlo Kids Functional Underwear Long Sleeve Shirt ACTIVE X-WARM ECO, black, 116

In stock
£33.60
Free Delivery

ODLO T-shirt Ml Active X-warm Jr - Children - Black - size 6 years- model 2026 6 years

4-5 working days
£36.00
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo Kids Functional Underwear Long Sleeve Shirt ACTIVE WARM ECO, black, 140
£17.15
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo Warm Set Juniors 13 (XL) Black
£30.00
Compare 4 prices
studio.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Kids Functional underwear set MERINO 200 KIDS, black, 116
£41.82
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Active Warm Eco Kids Bl Crew Neck Long Sleeve Base Layer Top Grey Kids - 116
£18.15
Compare 3 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Odlo Active X-warm Long Sleeve Base Layer Black 6 Years Boy

Cheapest offer

The Active X-Warm Eco Kids Long-Sleeve Top is the ultimate baselayer for protecting outdoors-loving kids against the winter chill. Crafted with soft integrated insulation pads to protect particularly sensitive areas of the body, this top boasts unbeatable warming and moisture-management properties to keep your kids warm and dry at all times even as temperatures plummet. ODLO's ZeroScent tech also prevents body odour build-up and the soft-touch polyester fabric gives a snug next-to-skin feel that will keep your young ones cosy and comfortable during any exciting wintry adventure or expeditions. Stay outdoors for longer with the whole family this winter with the Active X-Warm Eco Kids Long-Sleeve Baselayer Top by Odlo.Features And Benefits:- Keeps You Warm- Enhanced Moisture Management- Soft Touch- Versatile- RecycledSpecifications:Material: - Main Fabric: 100% Polyester (recycled) - Insert I: 94% Polyester (recycled), 6% ElastaneTechnology:Fair Wear Foundation Membership:- Odlo is a mem
£24.99
1 working day(s)
Dressinn.com (UK)