Odlo - Lightweight merino wool T-shirt - Merino Tencel Hyper Map Tee M Guacamole Melange for Men in Wool - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Odlo Merino Tencel Hyper Map Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

Odlo - Lightweight merino wool T-shirt - Merino Tencel Hyper Map Tee M Guacamole Melange for Men in Wool - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest Total Price
Get an extra 20% off hiking & trekking gear with code TREK20. Enjoy!
under 2 day(s)
£51.92
Delivery from £11.99

Odlo - Merino Tencel Hyper Map T-Shirt Crew Neck S/S - Merino shirt size M, guacamole melange

Ready to ship in 24h
£59.99
Delivery from £4.49

Odlo Merino Tencel Hyper Map Short Sleeve T-shirt Green M Men

4 working day(s)
£69.49
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Odlo Merino Tencel Hyper Map Short Sleeve T-shirt Green XL Men
£51.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Merino Tencel Hyper Map Short Sleeve T-shirt Green L Men
£51.92
Compare 3 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Merino Tencel Hyper Map Short Sleeve T-shirt Green S Men
£51.92
Compare 2 prices
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo X Pow Merino Tencel T-shirt Black 2XL Men
£37.49
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo - Lightweight merino wool T-shirt - Merino Tencel Hyper Map Tee M Black Melange for Men in Wool - Size M - White White M
£51.92
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo - Lightweight merino wool T-shirt - Merino Tencel Hyper Map Tee M Guacamole Melange for Men in Wool - Size M - Khaki Khaki M

Cheapest offer

The brand's Odlo men's T-shirt Merino Tencel Hyper Map Tee M Guacamole Melange is a key piece designed for hikers looking for simplicity and performance.Its unique hybrid composition of 50% merino wool and 50% Tencel® offers you a breathable, ultra-lightweight material of exceptional softness, often compared to plant-based silk. This strategic blend harnesses the natural thermoregulatory properties of merino wool to stabilise your body temperature, whether there is a large drop in altitude or the weather changes. Thanks to wool's antibacterial properties, you'll enjoy long-lasting freshness and effective odour control, even during your longest and most intense outings.This top excels at managing moisture by trapping water vapour before it condenses, ensuring it is quick-drying and preventing any unpleasant chill. Tencel® fibre, made from eco-friendly wood pulp, provides durability reinforcement for the garment whilst maximising its breathability. When it comes to style, a technical scr
£51.92
under 2 day(s)
snowleader.co.uk