Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black S Men

Odlo - Lightweight, resistant trail running shorts - X-Alp Trail 6" M Black for Men - Size S Black S

Used Offers from

Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black S Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£53.99
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo - Lightweight, resistant trail running shorts - X-Alp Trail 6" M Black for Men - Size S Black S

under 2 day(s)
£58.90
Delivery from £11.99

Odlo X-Alp Trail 6in 2in1 Running shorts Men-black, Size S

4-6 days
£66.90
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black XL Men
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black M Men
£53.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo - Lightweight, resistant trail running shorts - X-Alp Trail 6" M Deep Depths for Men - Size M - Khaki Khaki M
£58.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo - Lightweight, resistant trail running shorts - X-Alp Trail 6" M Deep Depths for Men - Size L - Khaki Khaki L
£58.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black S Men

Cheapest offer

ODLO X-Alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts for MenEngineered for the demands of the mountains and built for the dedicated trail runner, the ODLO X-Alp Trail 6 Inch 2-in-1 shorts are your ultimate partner for high-alpine adventures and challenging terrain. Designed with a sporty aesthetic perfect for the Spring/Summer season, these shorts redefine performance, durability, and in-run practicality. Embrace complete freedom of movement as you conquer steep ascents, navigate technical descents, and push your limits on every run.The primary benefit of these shorts lies in their robust yet feather-light construction. The design features a remarkably lightweight yet snag-resistant woven outer fabric. Power through overgrown trails and navigate rugged, technical terrain with confidence, knowing your gear is built to withstand the elements without weighing you down. This durability ensures you can focus on your stride and the path ahead, not on potential damage to your apparel.Stay prepared for long runs wi
£53.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)