Odlo Essential Warm Pants Black L Men

Odlo Men's Essential Ski Trousers Large Black

Odlo Essential Warm Pants Black L Men

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£58.99
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo - Essential Warm M's Black - L - Nordic trousers

4 to 5 working days
£61.51
Delivery from £19.99
Odlo Essential Warm Pants Black L Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer the cold and master the slopes with the ODLO Essential Warm Pants for Men. Specifically engineered for the dynamic demands of cross-country skiing and other high-output winter activities, these sporty, thermal trousers are your essential partner for every cold-weather adventure. Experience the perfect synergy of protection, breathability, and unrestricted movement, allowing you to focus purely on your performance and the thrill of the trail. These long pants are designed to provide full coverage and optimal warmth without the bulk, making them a cornerstone of any serious winter athlete´s wardrobe.Experience exceptional protection against biting winds thanks to an advanced 3-layer brushed softshell construction. This innovative synthetic fabric, located on the front of the pants, acts as a formidable barrier, shielding you from the harsh elements you encounter on the cross-country slopes. The soft, brushed interior provides a crucial layer of thermal insulation, trapping body h
£58.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odlo Men's Essential Natural Tee Hiking Shirt Grey Melange
£19.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odlo Active 365 Knit Hoodie Beige S Men
£32.20
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ODLO Men's Essentials Polo Shirt Hiking Shirt Dark Sapphire
£31.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Men's Essential Knit Hooded Sweatshirt
£66.73
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Men's Essential Knit Hooded Sweatshirt
£74.50
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery