Odlo Performance Light Eco Base Layer Shorts White S Woman

Odlo Performance Light Pant Women-White, Size S

Odlo Performance Light Eco Base Layer Shorts White S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£15.99
Delivery from £6.99

Odlo Women Functional Underwear Panties PERFORMANCE LIGHT, white, S

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£28.00
Free Delivery
Odlo Performance Light Eco Base Layer Shorts White S Woman

Cheapest offer

Elevate your active lifestyle with the ODLO Performance Light Eco Base Layer Shorts for women, the ultimate foundation for year-round performance. Engineered for the conscious athlete, these boxer-style panties combine exceptional functionality with a commitment to sustainability, making them an indispensable part of your athletic wardrobe, whether you´re heading to the gym, the yoga studio, or the trail. Designed to support you through every movement, they provide a flawless, barely-there feel that lets you focus purely on your performance.Crafted with innovative seamless technology, these women´s base layer shorts sit against your skin like a second skin, completely eliminating chafing and irritation during movement. ODLO´s signature Organic Body Mapping technology enhances this comfort by integrating ventilation zones precisely where your body needs them most, ensuring superior breathability and thermal regulation. This intelligent design helps manage moisture and heat during high-i
£15.99
2-4 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odlo Performance X-Light Cap Unisex-black, Size S/M
£20.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Women's Performance Light Long Sleeved Baselayer Top, Black 8
£32.00
Compare 4 prices
Blacks.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
ODLO Performance X-light Pack Cap - Mixte - Black - size L/XL- model 2026 L/XL
£25.00
Go to shop
ekosport.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Odlo Men Functional Underwear Tank Top PERFORMANCE LIGHT, black, M
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99