Odlo Performance Wool 140 Seamless Base Layer Top Short Sleeve Off-White Women - M

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£30.22
Delivery from £8.99

Odlo 112111 Merino Pw 140 Seamless Base Layer Shorts Beige M Woman

4 working day(s)
£35.99
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo Merino PW 140 Seamless Vest Women-beige, Size M

4-6 days
£55.90
Delivery from £9.90

Similar products

Odlo Unisex REVELSTOKE Performance Wool Headband, Odlo Graphite Grey Melange
£24.29
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Wool socks Odlo Performance 45/47
£15.73
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Thermal shirt Odlo Performance Wool Vert 2XL
£60.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Wool socks Odlo Performance 42/44
£15.73
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Odlo - Men's technical base layer in merino wool - BL Top Crew Neck LS Seamless Performance M Black for Men in Wool - Size XL Black XL
£79.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Performance Wool 140 Seamless Base Layer Top Short Sleeve Off-White Women - M

Cheapest offer

The Odlo Performance Wool 140 Seamless base layer top is a seamless short-sleeved base layer top. It is designed to perform in demanding conditions, combining virgin merino wool and high-performance fibres. This seamless garment ensures maximum freedom of movement and comfort, keeping you dry and comfortable as the temperature and activity levels rise.Features:Composition: 67% virgin merino wool, 33% polyamideSeamless design for complete freedom of movementNatural moisture-wicking ability to keep you dry even as your heart rate or the temperature increasesVersatility for use in all types of activities, both indoor training and outdoor activities throughout the yearIdeal for demanding temperature and effort conditions, providing a comfortable and functional fitCare: hand wash, do not iron, do not bleach, do not dry clean, do not tumble dry
£30.22
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk