Odlo Seamless Performance Wool 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black S Woman

Odlo - Seamless Performance Wool Pant W's Black - S - Technical underwear

Odlo Seamless Performance Wool 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's leggings Odlo Performance Wool Noir S

2-6 working days
£77.91
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo - Men's technical base layer in merino wool - BL Top Crew Neck LS Seamless Performance M Black for Men in Wool - Size XL Black XL
£79.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo - Seamless Performance Wool Pant W's Black - L - Technical underwear
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hooded undergarment Odlo Performance Wool Vert 2XL
£66.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Hooded undergarment Odlo Performance Wool Vert S
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo - Seamless Performance Wool Pant W's Black - M - Technical underwear
£63.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Seamless Performance Wool 3/4 Base Layer Pants Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

ODLO Seamless Performance Wool 3/4 Base Layer PantsExperience the pinnacle of winter comfort and high performance with the ODLO Seamless Performance Wool 3/4 Base Layer Pants for Women. Engineered for the modern adventurer who demands both warmth and freedom, these thermal tights are your ultimate foundation for every cold-weather activity. Whether you´re carving down ski slopes, exploring a snowy trail on foot, or enjoying any high-output winter sport, this base layer is designed to elevate your experience by keeping you perfectly regulated, dry, and comfortable from the first run to the last.These innovative women´s base layer tights masterfully integrate the inherent performance of natural wool with advanced fabric technology. The result is a garment that delivers exceptional thermal insulation, trapping body heat to keep you warm when temperatures plummet, yet remaining incredibly breathable to prevent overheating during intense exertion. The unique fabric blend enhances moisture m
£63.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)