Boxer shorts Odlo Performance Warm Eco Noir L

Odlo Suw Bottom Performance Warm Eco Boxers Black L Men

Used Offers from

Boxer shorts Odlo Performance Warm Eco Noir L

Cheapest Price
1-3 business days
£34.60
Delivery from £16.99

Odlo 196542 PERFORMANCE WARM Boxer Colour: 60212 Blk-New Odlo Grph, Size: L

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£35.00
Delivery from £4.95

Odlo Men Functional Underwear Boxer Shorts PERFORMANCE WARM ECO, black - new odlo graphite grey, L

In stock
£48.46
Delivery from £29.90

Similar products

Odlo Damen Leggings Suw Bottom Brief Active F-Dry Light Eco 141301
£49.81
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Performance Warm Eco Boxer Shorts Black - S
£21.99
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Suw Bottom Panty Performance Warm Eco Boxers Black XS Woman
£21.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Suw Bottom Panty Performance Warm Eco Boxers Black S Woman
£21.49
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo - Women's SUW Bottom Brief Active F-Dry Light Eco - Synthetic base layer size XS, black
£6.73
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Boxer shorts Odlo Performance Warm Eco Noir L

Cheapest offer

Odlo Suw Bottom Performance Warm Eco. Bring sportswear from the inside out with these eco-friendly, warm, and high-performance sports underwear for men. Designed with an ergonomic fit and technical details, this stretchy fitted boxer is made from recycled fibers to reduce environmental impact while keeping you warm, supported, and comfortable. An essential base layer for alpine pursuits, these boxers are made with organic body mapping technology to maximize your range of motion while strategic ventilation zones enhance moisture management. To keep you warm, dry, and comfortable, a natural zero-scent barrier reduces odor build-up, allowing you to travel light and pack less with these eco-friendly, warm, and high-performance sports underwear.Features:Organic body mappingFreedom of movementEnhanced moisture managementVersatileVentilation zonesSpecifications:Material: 64% polyester (recycled), 27% polyamide (recycled), 9% elastane (recycled)The technology:Fair Wear:Odlo is a lea...
£34.60
1-3 business days
sneakin.co.uk