Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Black L Woman

Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Black L Women

Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£29.99
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo - Women's Merino 160 Baselayer V-Neck Singlet - Merino base layer size L, black

Ready to ship in 24h
£35.22
Delivery from £4.49

Women's v-neck tank top Odlo Merino 160 L

4 days
£47.56
Delivery from £16.99

Women's v-neck tank top Odlo Merino 160 Noir L

2-6 working days
£47.56
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Black XS Woman
£29.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Black M Women
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Black XL Women
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Pink M Woman
£33.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Black S Woman
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo V-neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

ODLO V-Neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer: Natural Performance & All-Day ComfortEmbrace the sensation of pure, natural performance with the ODLO V-Neck Merino 160 Sleeveless Base Layer for women. Expertly designed as the ultimate four-season foundation piece, this premium T-shirt redefines comfort and versatility. Whether you´re pushing your limits on a warm-weather trek, cycling through rolling hills, or simply seeking a superior everyday top, this sleeveless base layer is engineered to enhance your experience by working in perfect harmony with your body. Its lightweight construction and sophisticated design make it an indispensable addition to any active wardrobe.As ODLO´s lightest pure merino base layer, the Natural merino 160 v-neck base layer singlet is crafted in ODLO´s European factory from 160-gram, non-mulesed wool.This cami-style tank top is an ultra-versatile choice for virtually any activity in warmer temps thanks to its naturally thermoregulating properties that keep yo
£29.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.