Odlo Brensholmen Pants Black L Woman

Odlo Women's Brensholmen Winter Walking Trousers 14 (L) Black

Odlo Brensholmen Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest Total Price
10-12 working days
£41.49
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo Women Cross-Country Skiing Pants BRENSHOLMEN, Black, L

In stock
£82.45
Delivery from £3.99
Odlo Brensholmen Pants Black L Woman

Cheapest offer

ODLO Brensholmen Pants for Women: Peak Performance in Any WeatherEmbrace your passion for outdoor sports, no matter the season, with the ODLO Brensholmen pants for women. Engineered for the dedicated athlete, these sporty, high-performance pants are your ultimate companion for cross-country skiing, winter running, and any high-output activity where protection and comfort are paramount. Designed to empower your performance, these pants allow you to focus on your goals, confident that your gear will meet every challenge. Say goodbye to limitations and hello to a new level of freedom and endurance on the trail, track, or ski loop.The core of the Brensholmen´s design lies in its intelligent weather protection. The front is expertly crafted to be windproof, creating a crucial barrier against biting winds and a sudden drop in temperature. This exceptional thermal regulation ensures your core muscles stay warm and performing optimally, even as you pick up speed or face a fierce headwind. Expe
£41.49
10-12 working days
trekkinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Odlo Women's Brensholmen Winter Walking Trousers 10 (S) Black
£41.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Womens/Ladies Brensholmen High-Neck Soft Shell Jacket GT28316
£132.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Womens/Ladies Brensholmen High-Neck Soft Shell Jacket GT28316
£132.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Brensholmen Pants Blue XL Woman
£39.99
Go to shop
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Odlo Womens/Ladies Brensholmen High-Neck Soft Shell Jacket GT28316
£132.53
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery