Odlo Grid Full Zip Fleece Black S Woman

Odlo - Women's Mid Layer Full Zip Grid Fleece - Fleece jacket size S, black/blue

Used Offers from

Odlo Grid Full Zip Fleece Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£59.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's zipped fleece Odlo Grid S

4 days
£86.48
Delivery from £16.99

Women's zipped fleece Odlo Grid Noir S

2-6 working days
£86.48
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

ODLO Women's FLI mid layer zip, dark grey melange, XS
£79.72
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Grid Full Zip Fleece Black M Woman
£46.90
Compare 4 prices
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Grid Half Zip Fleece Green XL Woman
£37.48
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo Grid Half Zip Fleece Green XS Women
£37.48
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo Grid Full Zip Fleece Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

Discover the ultimate in versatile performance with the ODLO Grid Full Zip Fleece for women, your essential partner for every outdoor pursuit. Engineered for the active woman who demands both warmth and breathability, this fleece sets a new standard for mid-layer apparel. Whether you´re tackling a steep ascent on a cool morning, enjoying a high-energy ski tour, or simply need a reliable layer for dynamic daily life, this piece is designed to adapt and excel. Its athletic fit and streamlined silhouette ensure it moves with you, providing complete freedom of movement without any restrictive bulk.Experience the power of active warming technology. This synthetic fleece is expertly crafted to provide exceptional warmth without the weight, making it a perfect layering component. The intelligent construction works to keep you comfortable across a wide range of temperatures and exertion levels. When your heart rate climbs, it efficiently wicks moisture away from your skin, preventing the chill
£59.99
1 working day(s)
runnerinn.com (UK)