Odlo Zeroweight Insulator Running Vests Women-Blue, Size M

Odlo - Women's Vest Zeroweight Insulator - Running vest size M, blue

Odlo Zeroweight Insulator Running Vests Women-Blue, Size M

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£89.90
Delivery from £9.90

Odlo Zeroweight Insulator Vest Blue M Woman

1 working day(s)
£98.99
Delivery from £4.99

Similar products

Odlo - Women's Vest Zeroweight Insulator - Running vest size XS, olive
£67.48
Go to shop
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo Women's Vest Flame Cycling Windproof - Black/White, Medium
£28.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Odlo Merino PW 140 Seamless Vest Women-beige, Size S
£46.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Odlo Explorer Windproof Vest black Women - S
£48.38
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Odlo Performance X-Light Vest Women-white, Size S
£27.90
Go to shop
running-point.co.uk
Delivery from £9.90
Odlo Zeroweight Insulator Running Vests Women-Blue, Size M

Cheapest offer

Fun running even in low temperatures The Zeroweight Insulator Vest by ODLO with a recycled content of 91 percent is equipped with thermal insulation by Freudenberg, which is made from recycled PET bottles and offers an exceptionally high level of warmth. The windproof 4-way stretch material follows your every move, while the reflective details increase your visibility in the dark. The zipped side pockets hold all your essentials for when you're on the move. You'll see: With this waistcoat, it's really fun to go running in sub-zero temperatures.
£89.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk