Odlo X-alp 3l Pants Black 48 Men

Odlo X-alp 3l Pants Black 48 Man

Used Offers from

Odlo X-alp 3l Pants Black 48 Men

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£232.99
Delivery from £4.99

X-ALP 3L Ski Pants 48

4 days
£345.96
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black XL Men
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black M Men
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo X-Alp Trail 6 inch - Trail running shorts - Men's Black / Loden Frost S
£48.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo X-alp 3l Pants Black 48 Men

Cheapest offer

Conquer the mountain in any weather with the ODLO X-Alp 3L Pants for men, the ultimate technical shell for demanding winter adventures. Designed for the dedicated athlete who transitions between ski touring, freeriding, and mountaineering, these pants offer an unparalleled combination of protection, breathability, and freedom of movement. When your objective requires gear that performs without question, the X-Alp 3L is your definitive choice.Engineered for uncompromising protection, these long pants feature a robust 3-layer hardshell construction. This advanced synthetic fabric acts as an impenetrable barrier against the elements, boasting an exceptional 20.000mm waterproof rating to keep you dry in the heaviest snow or sleet. Simultaneously, the fully windproof design shields you from biting winds on exposed ridgelines. But protection doesn´t mean compromise, with a top-tier 20.000 g/m²/24h breathability rating, moisture from within is efficiently wicked away, ensuring you stay comfor
£232.99
4 working day(s)
snowinn.com (UK)