Odlo X-alp Down Vest Black S Woman

Odlo X-alp Down Vest Black S Women

Used Offers from

Odlo X-alp Down Vest Black S Woman

Cheapest Total Price
4 working day(s)
£127.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's sleeveless down jacket Odlo X-ALP Down S

4 days
£190.28
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black L Men
£53.99
Compare 4 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black XL Men
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo X-alp Trail 6 Inch Shorts Black M Men
£53.99
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo X-Alp Trail 6 inch - Trail running shorts - Men's Black / Loden Frost S
£48.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo X-alp Down Vest Black S Woman

Cheapest offer

ODLO Women´s X-Alp Down VestDiscover your ultimate partner for high-altitude pursuits and winter excursions with the ODLO X-Alp Down Vest for Women. Engineered for the ambitious adventurer who demands performance without the weight, this vest is a masterpiece of lightweight insulation and functional design. Whether you´re ski touring through pristine powder, embarking on a brisk winter hike, or need a reliable core-warming layer for a cold-weather run, the X-Alp vest delivers exceptional warmth and unparalleled freedom of movement. Its athletic, women-specific fit is tailored to move with your body, providing insulation right where you need it most without restricting your arms, making it ideal for activities requiring a full range of motion.Experience the perfect balance of warmth-to-weight ratio. The sleeveless, without-hood design makes it an incredibly versatile piece in any layering system. Wear it as a protective outer layer on crisp, dry days to keep your core temperature stable
£127.99
4 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)