Odlo Zeroweight 2.0 2in1 3 Inch XS Black Women

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£37.50
Delivery from £6.90

Odlo 324221 Zeroweight 3 Inch Shorts Black XS Woman

2-4 working days
£40.49
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo Zeroweight 3in 2in1 Running shorts Women-black, Size XS

4-6 days
£40.90
Delivery from £9.90
Odlo Zeroweight 2.0 2in1 3 Inch XS Black Women

Cheapest offer

Odlo The Zeroweight 3-inch 2-in-1 Running Shorts are Lightweight and Technical Running Shorts for women, Designed for fast Training Sessions and Running in warm Weather. The Shorts Combine an Ultra-light outer part with a Close-fitting inner tight, which Provides extra Support and Comfort During Movement. The short 3-inch Length Ensures Maximum Freedom of Movement and a light feel. The outer Material is Breathable and Designed to Minimize Weight, while the inner tight in Stretchable Material Follows the Body's Movements. The Fabric is Sweat-wicking and helps keep you dry During high Intensity. A Practical Pocket Allows for Storage of small items, and Reflective Details Increase Visibility in dim light. Overview of Odlo The Zeroweight 3-inch 2-in-1 Running Shorts 2.
£37.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Odlo 323932 Zeroweight 5 Inch Shorts Black S Men
£60.14
Compare 2 prices
directrunning.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
ODLO Zeroweight 5 Inch 2-in-1 Short - Men - Black - size L- model 2025 L
£60.14
Compare 2 prices
trek-expert.co.uk
Delivery from £16.99
Odlo 324222 Zeroweight 5 Inch Shorts Black M Men
£40.49
Compare 2 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Zeroweight 2.0 2in1 3 Inch M Black Women
£37.50
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Odlo Zeroweight Print 2.0 Leggings Violet Women - L
£43.15
Go to shop
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99