Odlo Zeroweight 5in Running Shorts Men-Black, Size L

Odlo - Zeroweight 5'' Short - Running shorts size L, black

Odlo Zeroweight 5in Running Shorts Men-Black, Size L

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£37.90
Delivery from £9.90

Short Odlo Zeroweight Noir L

2-6 working days
£47.28
Delivery from £16.99
Odlo Zeroweight 5in Running Shorts Men-Black, Size L

Cheapest offer

Lightweight that keeps you going Ready for more performance in every workout With the Zeroweight 5in Short from Odlo, you can rely on running shorts that accompany you rather than slow you down. It impresses with its functional design, clever details and sporty comfort. Perfect for you if you give your all outdoors and prioritise quality. Whether you're training or competing, this product provides reliable support and follows your every move. Your benefits at a glance Lightweight, breathable material For a fresh feel on every run Elasticated waistband with drawstring Fits snugly without slipping Practical inner pocket Always have your keys or card to hand Get the Zeroweight 5in Short now and take your training to the next level
£37.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

ODLO Zeroweight 5 Inch 2 In 1 Short - Men - Black - size S- model 2024 S
£39.99
Compare 5 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
ODLO Men's ZEROWEIGHT 5 INCH 2-in-1 Running Shorts, Black, XXL
£38.53
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
ODLO Men's ZEROWEIGHT 5 INCH 2-in-1 Running Shorts, Black, XL
£90.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo 324222 Zeroweight 5 Inch Shorts Black 2XL Men
£40.49
Compare 3 prices
trekkinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Zeroweight 5 Inch Shorts Blue 2XL
£25.49
Go to shop
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99