Odlo Zeroweight Chill-Tec Tank Crew Neck XXL Black Men

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 business days
£25.50
Delivery from £6.90

Odlo Zeroweight Chill-tec Sleeveless T-shirt Black 2XL Men

11-13 working days
£28.99
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo Zeroweight Chill-Tec Running shirt Men-black, Size XXL

4-6 days
£38.90
Delivery from £9.90
Odlo Zeroweight Chill-Tec Tank Crew Neck XXL Black Men

Cheapest offer

Odlo Zeroweight Chill-tec Tank Crew Neck is an Ultra-light and Ventilating Running top Developed for Training in warm Conditions where Effective Temperature Regulation is Crucial. The top is made with Chill-tec Technology, which Combines Active Cooling with Effective sweat Transport, so you can Maintain a Comfortable body Temperature Throughout the Entire run. The Material is light and Quick-drying, which Reduces the Feeling of Moisture Against the skin and Increases Comfort at high Intensity. The Sleeveless Construction Provides Maximum Freedom of Movement Around the Shoulders, while Strategically Placed Ventilation zones Increase Airflow. At the same time, the top is Treated with Odor-inhibiting Technology, Making it Suitable for Longer Training Sessions. Odlo Zeroweight Chill-tec Tank Crew Neck is a good Choice for Runners who want a light and Cooling top for Summer runs.
£25.50
4-6 business days
runningxpert.com (UK)

Similar products

Odlo Women Short Sleeve Running Shirt ZEROWEIGHT CHILL-TEC, cayenne, XL
£13.38
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo Zeroweight Chill-tec Long Sleeve T-shirt Beige,Grey S Woman
£31.50
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Odlo Women Short Sleeve Running Shirt ZEROWEIGHT CHILL-TEC, cayenne, M
£17.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo Zeroweight Chill-tec Short Sleeve T-shirt Pink S Woman
£29.50
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90
Odlo Zeroweight Chill-Tec Tank Crew Neck L Black Men
£25.50
Compare 2 prices
runningxpert.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.90