Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip Running Shirt Women-Black, Size L

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Half Zip Sweatshirt Black L Woman

Used Offers from

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip Running Shirt Women-Black, Size L

Cheapest Total Price
4-6 days
£58.90
Delivery from £9.90

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Half Zip Sweatshirt Black L Woman

4 working day(s)
£63.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Long Sleeve Jersey Odlo Zeroweight Warm 2.0 L

4 days
£95.10
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Long Sleeve Jersey Odlo Zeroweight Warm 2.0 Noir L

2-6 working days
£95.10
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo - Zeroweight Pro Windproof Warm Tights - Cross-country ski trousers size XL, black
£55.88
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo - Men's trail running softshell jacket - Jacket Zeroweight Pro Warm 2.0 M Black for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L
£81.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Men's Running Trousers Regular Length Zeroweight Warm Black
£97.39
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo - Nordic skiing tights - Tights Zeroweight Pro Warm M Black for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L
£77.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo ZEROWEIGHT WARM Unisex Gloves, black, XS
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip Running Shirt Women-Black, Size L

Cheapest offer

Warmth and function for your winter runs The Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip running shirt is the ideal choice for runners who don't want to compromise on comfort and performance even in the cold season. The warm functional material keeps you reliably warm, while the breathable structure wicks away excess moisture and ensures a pleasant body climate. The athletic cut with half-length zip offers you full freedom of movement and allows flexible ventilation - perfect for intensive training sessions. With its lightweight, modern design, the shirt is also ideal for wearing under a jacket or on its own. Details and highlights: Warmth: functional material for comfortable protection in cold weather Flexibility: 1/2 zip for individual ventilation Freedom of movement: athletic cut for dynamic runs With the Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip running shirt, you are perfectly equipped to run efficiently and comfortably even in winter conditions.
£58.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk