Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip Running shirt Women - black, Size XL

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Half Zip Sweatshirt Black XL Women

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip Running shirt Women - black, Size XL

Cheapest Price
4-6 days
£58.90
Delivery from £9.90

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Half Zip Sweatshirt Black XL Woman

Cheapest Total Price
9 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip Running shirt Women - black, Size XL

Cheapest offer

Warmth and function for your winter runs The Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip running shirt is the ideal choice for runners who don't want to compromise on comfort and performance even in the cold season. The warm functional material keeps you reliably warm, while the breathable structure wicks away excess moisture and ensures a pleasant body climate. The athletic cut with half-length zip offers you full freedom of movement and allows flexible ventilation - perfect for intensive training sessions. With its lightweight, modern design, the shirt is also ideal for wearing under a jacket or on its own. Details and highlights: Warmth: functional material for comfortable protection in cold weather Flexibility: 1/2 zip for individual ventilation Freedom of movement: athletic cut for dynamic runs With the Odlo Zeroweight Warm Mid Layer 1/2 Zip running shirt, you are perfectly equipped to run efficiently and comfortably even in winter conditions.
£58.90
4-6 days
running-point.co.uk

Similar products

Odlo Women Running vest ZEROWEIGHT WARM, black, XL
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Men's Running Trousers Regular Length Zeroweight Warm Black
£94.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo ZEROWEIGHT WARM Unisex Gloves, black, XS
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Men's Zeroweight Warm Hybrid Jacket, black, XL
£92.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Women Running vest ZEROWEIGHT WARM, black, XXL
£53.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery