Odlo Zeroweight Warm Trousers Dark Black Women - L

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Pants Black L Women

Used Offers from

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Trousers Dark Black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£58.02
Delivery from £4.99

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Pants Black L Woman

1 working day(s)
£65.99
Delivery from £4.99

Women's Trousers Odlo Zeroweight Warm 2.0 L

4 days
£95.10
Delivery from £16.99

Women's Trousers Odlo Zeroweight Warm 2.0 Noir L

2-6 working days
£95.10
Delivery from £16.99

Similar products

Odlo - Zeroweight Pro Windproof Warm Tights - Cross-country ski trousers size XL, black
£55.88
Compare 2 prices
alpinetrek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Odlo - Men's trail running softshell jacket - Jacket Zeroweight Pro Warm 2.0 M Black for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L
£81.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo Men's Running Trousers Regular Length Zeroweight Warm Black
£97.39
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo - Nordic skiing tights - Tights Zeroweight Pro Warm M Black for Men in Softshell - Size L Black L
£77.90
Go to shop
snowleader.co.uk
Delivery from £11.99
Odlo ZEROWEIGHT WARM Unisex Gloves, black, XS
£23.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Zeroweight Warm Trousers Dark Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Odlo Zeroweight Warm women's trousers are crafted from fully recycled materials. A wind and water-resistant softshell fabric is used on the upper thigh, while a warm and highly elastic fabric is utilised on the lower legs and rear.They feature laser-cut ventilation zones, zip cuffs, and high-visibility details for covering miles swiftly in cold temperatures. Storage options along the adjustable sealed waistband include a zip key pocket and two trail-inspired mesh pockets. These warm and weather-resistant trousers are designed to withstand days when you would otherwise prefer to stay indoors.They offer effective protection against the wind chill effect. Depending on the wind speed, the perceived temperature can often be significantly lower than the measured outside temperature. ODLO's WINDPROOF reduces the effects of wind chill. This material is extremely breathable, wind-resistant, and water-repellent.
£58.02
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk