Odlo Zeroweight Warm Trousers Dark Black Women - L

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£45.69
Delivery from £8.99

Odlo Zeroweight Running Trousers - Regular Length, Warm Green, Perfect for Cold Weather Conditions

4-6 business days
£60.50
Delivery from £6.90

Odlo Zeroweight Warm Pants Black L Woman

1 working day(s)
£63.49
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Zeroweight Warm Trousers Dark Black Women - L

Cheapest offer

The Odlo Zeroweight Warm women's trousers are crafted from fully recycled materials. A wind and water-resistant softshell fabric is used on the upper thigh, while a warm and highly elastic fabric is utilised on the lower legs and rear.They feature laser-cut ventilation zones, zip cuffs, and high-visibility details for covering miles swiftly in cold temperatures. Storage options along the adjustable sealed waistband include a zip key pocket and two trail-inspired mesh pockets. These warm and weather-resistant trousers are designed to withstand days when you would otherwise prefer to stay indoors.They offer effective protection against the wind chill effect. Depending on the wind speed, the perceived temperature can often be significantly lower than the measured outside temperature. ODLO's WINDPROOF reduces the effects of wind chill. This material is extremely breathable, wind-resistant, and water-repellent.
£45.69
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk

Similar products

Odlo Women Running vest ZEROWEIGHT WARM, black, XL
£45.99
Compare 2 prices
runnerinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Men's Running Trousers Regular Length Zeroweight Warm Black
£94.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo ZEROWEIGHT WARM Unisex Gloves, black, XS
£22.99
Compare 2 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Odlo Men's Zeroweight Warm Hybrid Jacket, black, XL
£92.14
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Odlo Women Running vest ZEROWEIGHT WARM, black, XXL
£53.36
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery