GUESS Ofelia Woven Straw Natural Cognac Shoulder Bag Size: One Size, C

Ofelia Flap Shoulder Bag - female - Guess - Shoulder Bags - Brown - ONE SIZE - Bags ONE SIZE

GUESS Ofelia Woven Straw Natural Cognac Shoulder Bag Size: One Size, C

Cheapest Total Price
2-4 working days
£115.00
Delivery from £5.99

GUESS Womens Ofelia Shoulder Bag - Natural NTC One Size

In stock
£123.80
Free Delivery
GUESS Ofelia Woven Straw Natural Cognac Shoulder Bag Size: One Size, C

Cheapest offer

Perfect for warm-weather styling, the chic ‘Ofelia’ shoulder bag from GUESS features a beautifully woven straw design complemented by smooth trim for a refined finish. The logo-lined interior is secured with a magnetic snap front flap and opens to a single compartment, complete with a zip pocket and card slots to keep essentials organised. Polished gold-tone accents add a touch of sophistication, while the detachable shoulder strap and cross-body strap provide versatile carrying options. Finished with decorative bag charms for an extra hint of personality, this stylish accessory effortlessly transitions from daytime outings to evening occasions. Signature triangle logo motif adds detail as well as further GUESS branding seen throughout. Natural Cognac Woven Straw Design Logo Lined Gold Tone Hardware Magnetic Snap Front Flap Single Main Compartment Inner Zip & Card Slot Pockets Detachable Shoulder Strap Detachable Cross-Body Strap Bag Charms GUESS Triangle Logo Motif GUESS Branding Meas
£115.00
2-4 working days
Danielfootwear.com

Similar products

Guess Ofelia Shoulder Bag 27 cm green
£77.86
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Guess Ofelia Shoulder Bag 27 cm pink
£77.86
Compare 2 prices
bags.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95