Freya Offbeat Bra Plunge Moulded Underwired T-Shirt Bras Womens Lingerie 5450

Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Freya Beige 28GG

Freya Offbeat Bra Plunge Moulded Underwired T-Shirt Bras Womens Lingerie 5450

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£30.95
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Demi Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Natural Beige, 28GG US

In stock
£36.57
Free Delivery

Freya Women's Offbeat Underwire Demi Molded Plunge T-Shirt Bra, Opaque, Natural Beige, 28GG US

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£36.58
Free Delivery
Freya Offbeat Bra Plunge Moulded Underwired T-Shirt Bras Womens Lingerie 5450

Cheapest offer

Strap Type: Adjustable Straps / Closure: Hook & Eye / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Hand Wash / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Polyamide / Elastane / MPN: 5450 / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Lace / Colour: Natural Beige / Brand: Freya / Type: T-Shirt Bra / Department: Women / Cup Size: GG / Theme: Classic / Padding: Non-Padded / Style: T-Shirt Bra / Features: Moulded Cups / Opacity: Opaque / Cup Coverage: Plunge Cup / Band Size: 28 / Country of Origin: Sri Lanka / Size Chart: UK Women's
£30.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Freya Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Natural Beige Beige 30G
£65.15
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.66
Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Freya Beige 32GG
£27.30
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Freya Bra Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Beige 30FF
£27.30
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com