Freya Offbeat Bra Plunge Moulded Underwired T-Shirt Bras Womens Lingerie 5450

Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Freya Beige 34GG

Freya Offbeat Bra Plunge Moulded Underwired T-Shirt Bras Womens Lingerie 5450

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£32.95
Free Delivery

Freya Offbeat Demi Molded Underwire Bra (5450), Natural Beige, 34GG US

In stock
£40.00
Free Delivery

Underwired t-shirt balconnet molded bra for women Freya Offbeat Beige 90J

1-3 business days
£41.80
Delivery from £16.99

Freya Offbeat Demi Molded Underwire Bra (5450), Natural Beige, 34GG US

In stock
£71.00
Delivery from £15.28

Similar products

Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Freya Nude 30G
£32.95
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Freya Bra Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt – Beige 36F
£27.30
Compare 4 prices
debenhams.com
Offbeat Moulded Demi T-Shirt Bra Freya Beige 38G
£27.30
Compare 2 prices
dorothyperkins.com
Freya Offbeat Bra Plunge Moulded Underwired T-Shirt Bras Womens Lingerie 5450

Cheapest offer

Strap Type: Adjustable Straps / Closure: Hook & Eye / Occasion: Everyday / Garment Care: Hand Wash / Underwire Type: Underwired / Material: Polyamide / Elastane / Fabric Type: Blended Fabric / Accents: Lace / Colour: Natural Beige / Size Type: Regular / Department: Women / Type: T-Shirt Bra / Cup Size: GG / Padding: Non-Padded / Theme: Classic / Style: T-Shirt Bras / Features: Adjustable Straps, Comfortable Bras, Comfortable Fit, Demi Cup, Elegant Design, Flattering Fit, Full Figure Lingerie, Half Cup, Lined, Molded, Moulded Cups, Non-Padded, Plus, Plus Size, Pretty Lace, Seam Free Cups, Smooth Cups, Stretch / Opacity: Opaque / Cup Coverage: Plunge Cup / Size Chart: UK Women's / Country of Origin: Sri Lanka / Band Size: 34
£32.95
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.