Office Chair Brown PU Leather Tall High Back Massage Executive 6-Point 112-120cm

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.27
GBP 99.27 / Unit
Free Delivery

Vinsetto High Back 6 Points Vibration Massage Executive Office Chair, Brown

1-3 working days
£104.99
Free Delivery

Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair 6- Point Vibration Massage Extra Padded Swivel Ergonomic Tilt Desk Seat Brown

Unknown
£118.99

Vinsetto High Back Executive Office Chair 6- Point Vibration Massage Extra Padde

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.98
Delivery from £5.85
Office Chair Brown PU Leather Tall High Back Massage Executive 6-Point 112-120cm

Cheapest offer

Number of Items in Set: Yes / Assembly Status: Fully Assembled / Wood Tone: Dark Wood / Size: 112-120H x 64W x 74Dcm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / Product: massage office chair / Set Includes: Chair / Item Length: 35 / Additional Parts Required: Yes / Colour: Brown / Type: Office Chair / Manufacturer Warranty: 30days / Assembly Required: Yes / Item Height: 66 / Frame Material: PU leather / Features: High Back / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 16 / Item Width: 78 / Upholstery Fabric: Leather
£99.27
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Minoro W - Professional Office Chair Brown
£235.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
T36 VI - Four-legged chair Red-brown
£105.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
VITORO ECO - Professional Executive Chair Brown
£338.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
SARANTO II - Home Office Chair Medium brown
£316.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
SOLAO LIFE - Home Office Chair Dark Brown
£213.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90