Office Chair - Swivel - PU Leather-Cream - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Used Offers from

Office Chair - Swivel - PU Leather-Cream - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest Price
2 to 4 working days
£43.00
Delivery from £4.99

Homcom Pu Leather Office Chair Swivel Mid-Back Computer Desk Chair, Cream

1-3 working days
£54.99
Delivery from £6.00

HOMCOM PU Leather Office Chair Cream - High-Back, 360 Degree Swivel, Adjustable 94-104 cm, Thick Padding, Five-Wheel Base, 150 kg

1-2 days
£55.99
Free Delivery

HOMCOM Swivel Executive Office Chair Home Office Mid Back PU Leather Computer Desk Chair for Adults with Arm, Wheels, Cream Aosom UK

Unknown
£55.99
Free Delivery

Homcom Swivel Executive Chair Pu Leather Computer Desk Chair Office Furniture In Cream Cream

Unknown
£57.80

HOMCOM Office Chair Cream 60 x 59.5 x 104 mm

10 Working Days
£87.83
Free Delivery

Similar products

TOP WORK FLEX Fabric - Swivel stool Grey
£293.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
RELAX XXL B | Synthetic Leather - XXL Swivel Chair Black
£407.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
TOP WORK FLEX Fabric - Swivel stool Black
£293.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
XXL H 100 | Synthetic Leather - XXL Swivel Chair Black
£373.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
TOP WORK FLEX PU Faux Leather - Swivel stool Black
£338.90
Go to shop
hjh-office.co.uk
Delivery from £5.90
Office Chair - Swivel - PU Leather-Cream - CARTER | TJ Hughes

Cheapest offer

This is a fantastic value for money strong and durable office chair. Designed with comfort in mind the thick sponge padding and PU leather covering will make even the longest day feel relaxing! Features: Fashionable and generous design 360 degree swivel. Strong 5 castor wheel base. Galvanized armrest. Comfortable and perfectly designed for people who work at desk for a long period. High quality and reasonable price. Easy to clean Specification: Overall Dimension: W59.5 x D60 x H(94-104) cm Seat Dimension: W48 x D48 x H(40-50) cm Pad Material: PU + Sponge Colour: White/Cream Supporting Weight: 150kg Fashionable and generous design 360 degree swivel. Strong 5 castor- wheel base High quality. Comfortable and perfectly designed for people who work at desk for a long period. Easy to clean . Department: Furniture , CARTER , Size: N/A , Colour: N/A
£43.00
2 to 4 working days
Tjhughes.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.